Site Search

CAMBODIA

TOURIST
   Passport valid at least six months
   2 visa from
   2 photographs with white background
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Foreign Exchange or credit Card copy
   Bank statements last three months
   Hotel Confirmation
   Return Confirm Ticket
________________________________________________________________________
BUSINESS
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Return Confirm Ticket
   Foreign Exchange or credit Card copy
   Bank statements last three months
Visa Fee R Rs. 1800.00 (Aprox) - Tourist
Rs. 1800.00 (Aprox) - Business
Processing Time 02 working days (Tourist)
02 working days (Business) 

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiCAMBODIA
Scroll to Top