Site Search

CHILE

TOURIST
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   4 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Hotel confirmation
   Foreign Exchange
   Return confirm ticket
   Bank statements last six months
   Tax returns last three years
   Power of Attorney for passport submission on behalf of passengers on Fifty Rupees stamp paper, format available on our web site.
   Note :- Application refer to Chile Immigration for approval
_________________________________________________________________________
BUSINESS
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   4 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Invitation letter from Chile
   Letter from Indian Chamber of Commerce
   Foreign Exchange
   Return confirm ticket
   Bank statements last six months
   Tax returns last three years
   Power of Attorney for passport submission on behalf of passengers on Fifty Rupees stamp paper, format available on our web site.
   Note :- Application refer to Chile Immigration for approval<
Visa Fee Rs. 2288.00 - Tourist
Rs. 2288.00 - Business
Processing Time 06-10 working days (Tourist)
06-10 working days (Business)

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiCHILE
Scroll to Top