Site Search

COLOMBIA

TOURIST
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   3 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Invitation letter from Colombia
   Covering letter should be translated in Spainish language and that is also attested through Notary Public India
   Return confirm ticket
   Bank Statements last three months
   Authority letter on Hundred Rupees Stamp Paper for submit and collect documents on behalf of passengers
   Note :- Application refer to Immigration Dept Colombia 
for approval
_________________________________________________________________________
BUSINESS
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   3 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Invitation letter from Colombia
   Letter from Indian Chamber of Commerce
   Covering letter and Chamber letter should be translated in Spainish language and that is also attested through Notary Public India
   Return confirm ticket
   Bank Statements last three months
   Authority letter on Hundred Rupees Stamp Paper for submit and collect documents on behalf of passengers
   Note :- pplication refer to Immigration Dept Colombia 
for approval
Visa Fee Rs. 4000.00 (Aprox)- Tourist
Rs. 11070.00 (Aprox)- Business
Processing Time 04-05 working days (Tourist) 
04-05 working days (Busines)

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiCOLOMBIA
Scroll to Top