Site Search

COSTA RICA

TOURIST
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   2 photographs with white background
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Invitation letter from Costa Rica
   Yellow fever certificate
   Return ticket
   Forex. endorsement
_________________________________________________________________________
BUSINESS
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   2 photographs with white background
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Invitation letter from Costa Rica
   Yellow fever certificate
   Return ticket
   Forex. endorsement
Visa Fee Rs. 500.00 (Aprox)- Tourist
Rs. 500.00 (Aprox)- Business
Processing Time 15-20 working days

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiCOSTA RICA
Scroll to Top