Site Search

CZECH

TOURIST
  Passport valid at least six months
   1 visa form in original color
   2 photographs with white background 35 x 45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Return confirm ticket
   If employed - Letter from employer stating No Objection
   Hotel confirmation
   Medical insurance
   Invitation letter form Czech Republic
   Forex. or International credit card copy
   Bank statements last six months personal and company both
   Tax returns last three years personal and company both
BUSINESS
  Passport valid at least six months
   1 visa form in original color
   2 photographs with white background 35 x 45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Return confirm ticket
   If employed - Letter from employer stating No Objection
   Invitation letter from Croatia through invitee company and one copy of invitation letter directly fax in the embassy
   Hotel confirmation from Cyprus one co py directly fax in embassy also
   Letter from Chamber of Commerce
   Forex. or International credit card copy
   Bank statements last
   Income Tax returns last three years
Visa Fee Tourist / Business 
Rs. 3800.00
Processing Time Tourist / Business
Minimum 15 working days

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiCZECH
Scroll to Top