Site Search

DJIBOUTI

TOURIST
   Passport valid at least six months
  1 visa form
   2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
   Hotel confirmation from Djibouti
   Hotel confirmation
   Return confirm ticket
   Foreign Exchange endorsement
BUSINESS
    Passport valid at least six months
    2 photographs with white background 35x45mm
    1 visa form
    Covering letter for stating purpose of visit
    Hotel confirmation from Djibouti
    Business Invitation letter from Djibouti company
    Return confirm ticket
    Foreign Exchange endorsement
Visa Fee Tourist/Business
Rs. 1500.00

Processing Time Tourist/Business
02-03 Working Days

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiDJIBOUTI
Scroll to Top