Site Search

EI SALVADOR

TOURIST
   Passport Valid at least six months
  Two(2) passport size photographs
   Visa application form VCA-4
   Return confirmed Air ticket
   Covering letter from applicant stating purpose of visit on their letterhead
   Original Invitation Letter of the entity who receives in El Salvador on invitee letterhead.
    Applicant must hold valid entrance or transit visa for USA or EUROPE
BUSINESS
   Passport Valid at least six months
  Two(2) passport size photographs
   Visa application form VCA-4
   Return confirmed Air ticket
   Covering letter from applicant stating purpose of visit on their letterhead
   Original Invitation Letter of the entity who receives in El Salvador on invitee letterhead.
    Applicant must hold valid entrance or transit visa for USA or EUROPE
Tourist/Business
VISA Fee a) One (1) Entry visa US$ 30.00, 
30 days validity *
b) Multiple Entry visa US$ 60.00, 
one (1) year validity *
* Exchange rate applicable varies monthly wise.
Note : - Month of February 2009 rate is R$ 50.00/ per US$
Processing Time 2-3 working days

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiEI SALVADOR
Scroll to Top