Site Search

FRANCE

TOURIST
  Passport valid at least six months
   1 visa form
  2 photographs with white background 35 x45mm
   Covering Letter for stating purpose of visit
   Return confirm ticket
   Medical insurance
   Hotel confirmation
   Bank statements last six months
   Tax returns last three years
   Foreign Exchange or International credit card copy
If Visit for Honeymoon:
Marriage card from husband and wife and engagement or marriage photographs
If employed:
Letter from employer stating No Objection ,salary slip last 3 month bank statements last six months, Tax returns last three years
If Visit Relatives : 
Ssponsorship certificate (attestation d'accueil*) IN ORIGINAL and invitee finance and status details in France
BUSINESS
  Passport valid at least six months
   1 visa form
  2 photographs with white background 35 x45mm
   Covering letter for stating purpose of visit from company
   Return confirm ticket
   Medical insurance in original minimum for 30 days
   Covering Letter for stating purpose of visit from company
   Invitation letter from France
   Hotel confirmation
   Bank statements last six months
   Tax returns last three years
   Foreign Exchange or International credit card copy
If employed:
Letter from employer stating No Objection ,salary slip last 3 month bank statements last six months, Tax returns last three years
TRANSIT
  Documents and visa fee same as tourist

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServices Visas from DelhiFRANCE
Scroll to Top