Site Search

VIETNAM

 

Tourist Visa  :

Valid passport last 6 months, One visa application form, Covering letter on company letterhead, 2 color photo, Air ticket (Pax has to come personally)

Business Visa  :

Valid passport last 6 months, 1 visa application form, 2 color photo, Covering Letter on company letterhead, approval copy from Vietnam immigration one copy to us and copy fax directly from Vietnam to consulate, Return Ticket.

The consulate will require visa approval from Emigration Department of Vietnam, if passenger require business visa.

Visa Time Taken                :        02 Working day

Visa Fee                              :        Rs. 5500/- in cash for Tourist visa (For Business visa consulate charge visa fees as per approval)

Visa Sub. Time                   :        09:30 AM to 11:30 AM

Visa Coll. Time                   :        02:00 PM to 03:00 PM (Next Day)

 

Download visa application form

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServicesVisas from MumbaiVIETNAM
Scroll to Top