Site Search

EGYPT

 

Business Visa  :

Valid passport last 6 months, One Visa application form, 2 colour Photographs, Covering letter on business letterhead with all details add to Mumbai consulate, Invitation letter in English Language and should addressed to the Consulate, bank statement copy for last 03 months, Return ticket travel date must be after 03 working days by the day of submission.

 

Tourist visa  :

Valid passport last 6 months, One Visa application form, Photographs, Covering letter on business letterhead with all details if working org leave letter on company letter head and covering letter on white sheet with details, Hotel confirmation, bank statement copy for last 03 months  Return ticket travel date must be after 03 working days by the day of submission.

 

Visa Time Taken                :       3 Working Days

Visa Fee                              :       Rs. 2,900/-

Visa Sub. Time                   :       09:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Visa Coll. Time                   :       02:00 PM to 03:00 PM

 

 Download application form

Photo Gallery

About Us

We introduce ourselves as one of the leading Manpower Organizations in India.

We have a team of professionals with a wide experience in the related fields to screen and select The “Right Man for the Right Job.”

We are in the overseas recruitment industry since 1983 and have been recognized by the Ministry of Labor, Government of India, New Delhi, under License/Certificate No. B-0264 / MUM / PER / 1000+ / 5 / 5757 /2001. You can immediately get the desired India Manpower by just contacting our esteemed organization.

Readmore

You are here: HomeServicesVisas from MumbaiEGYPT
Scroll to Top